سکھیرا ٹی سٹال

Contact Information

سکھیرا ٹی سٹال
Government Degree College, Boys, Bahawalnagr, 62300, Pakistan
Bahawalnagar, West Punjab, 62300
Get Directions
Phone: 0344 2323706
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

سکھیرا ٹی سٹال is located in Bahawalnagar, West Punjab. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for سکھیرا ٹی سٹال?

The phone number for سکھیرا ٹی سٹال is 0344 2323706.
Q2

Where is سکھیرا ٹی سٹال located?

سکھیرا ٹی سٹال is located at Government Degree College, Boys, Bahawalnagr, 62300, Pakistan, Bahawalnagar, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are سکھیرا ٹی سٹال open?

سکھیرا ٹی سٹال is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 7 AM–7 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for سکھیرا ٹی سٹال?

You can contact سکھیرا ٹی سٹال by phone using number 0344 2323706.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 62300

Businesses in 62300: 1,292

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Area Codes

63:  38%
300:  21%
333:  14%
302:  5%
334:  5%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Aziz Town:  17%
Basti Pachawa:  17%
Basti Rab Tawakkal:  17%
District Council, Bahawalnagar:  17%
Officers Colony:  17%
Railway Colony:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review