Thein Kabar Lighting

Contact Information

Thein Kabar Lighting
No(154, Middle Bo Soon Pat Street, Yangon 11141, Myanmar (Burma)
Get Directions
Phone: 09 503 1470
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Electrical Appliance Wholesaler
ISIC Codes
4649

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Thein Kabar Lighting?

The phone number for Thein Kabar Lighting is 09 503 1470.
Q2

Where is Thein Kabar Lighting located?

Thein Kabar Lighting is located at No(154, Middle Bo Soon Pat Street, Yangon 11141, Myanmar (Burma), Yangon Region.
Q3

What days are Thein Kabar Lighting open?

Thein Kabar Lighting is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–7:30 PM; Sun 8 AM–3 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Thein Kabar Lighting?

You can contact Thein Kabar Lighting by phone using number 09 503 1470.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Thein Kabar Lighting?

The website for Thein Kabar Lighting is thein-kabar-lighting.business.site.
+

Write a Review