Teacher Nwe 555B

Contact Information

Teacher Nwe 555B
U Tun Shein St, Yangon 11191, Myanmar (Burma)
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
School house
ISIC Codes
8550

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Teacher Nwe 555B?

The phone number for Teacher Nwe 555B is 09 976 068681.
Q2

Where is Teacher Nwe 555B located?

Teacher Nwe 555B is located at U Tun Shein St, Yangon 11191, Myanmar (Burma), Yangon Region.
Q3

What days are Teacher Nwe 555B open?

Teacher Nwe 555B is open Tue–Wed, Fri 9 AM–7 PM; Thu 9 AM–7:30 PM; closed Mon, Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Teacher Nwe 555B?

You can contact Teacher Nwe 555B by phone using number 09 976 068681.
+

Write a Review