Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile

Contact Information

Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile
JFR5+QG2, NatMaw Road, Hinthada, Myanmar (Burma)
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile?

The phone number for Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile is 09 45191 1112.
Q2

Where is Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile located?

Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile is located at JFR5+QG2, NatMaw Road, Hinthada, Myanmar (Burma), Ayeyarwady Region.
Q3

What days are Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile open?

Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile is open Mon–Sat 7:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sun 7:30 AM–3:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile?

You can contact Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile by phone using number 09 45191 1112.
Q5

Does Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile deliver?

Yes, Latt Yar) လက်ျာ mobile offers delivery as an option. Call 09 45191 1112 for details.
+

Write a Review