Yas Hall

Contact Information

Yas Hall
Tehran، خیابان دماوند،استان تهران، تهران، PF5C+63Q, Iran
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Amphitheater
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Yas Hall?

The phone number for Yas Hall is 0912 727 5800.
Q2

Where is Yas Hall located?

Yas Hall is located at Tehran، خیابان دماوند،استان تهران، تهران، PF5C+63Q, Iran, Tehran Province.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Yas Hall?

You can contact Yas Hall by phone using number 0912 727 5800.
+

Write a Review