Respina Company

Contact Information

Respina Company
Fars Province, Shiraz، بولوار کریم خان زند، ابتدای خیابان هفت تیر (20 نتری سینما سعدی)، روبروی بن، بست 10، ساختمان مونا، طبقه او
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Electronics Company
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Respina Company?

The phone number for Respina Company is 071 3232 6474.
Q2

Where is Respina Company located?

Respina Company is located at Fars Province, Shiraz، بولوار کریم خان زند، ابتدای خیابان هفت تیر (20 نتری سینما سعدی)، روبروی بن، بست 10، ساختمان مونا، طبقه او, 67131.
Q3

What days are Respina Company open?

Respina Company is open Mon–Wed, Sat–Sun 8 AM–1:30 PM, 5–8 PM; Thu 8–12:30 AM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Respina Company?

You can contact Respina Company by phone using number 071 3232 6474.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Respina Company?

The website for Respina Company is www.respina-co.com.
+

Write a Review