Langine Cafe & Restaurant

3.9 ★★★★ 1000+ reviews

Contact Information

Langine Cafe & Restaurant
Tehran Province, Tehran، بالاتر از کوچه ۱۵، خیابان گاندی، پلاک 53, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Langine Cafe & Restaurant?

The phone number for Langine Cafe & Restaurant is 021 8887 7930.
Q2

Where is Langine Cafe & Restaurant located?

Langine Cafe & Restaurant is located at Tehran Province, Tehran، بالاتر از کوچه ۱۵، خیابان گاندی، پلاک 53, Iran.
Q3

What days are Langine Cafe & Restaurant open?

Langine Cafe & Restaurant is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–11:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Langine Cafe & Restaurant?

You can contact Langine Cafe & Restaurant by phone using number 021 8887 7930.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Langine Cafe & Restaurant?

The website for Langine Cafe & Restaurant is www.langine.com.
Q6

Does Langine Cafe & Restaurant have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Langine Cafe & Restaurant has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Langine Cafe & Restaurant deliver?

Yes, Langine Cafe & Restaurant offers delivery as an option. Call 021 8887 7930 for details.
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia3.9★★★★1000+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.