Fire STATION 37

Contact Information

Fire STATION 37
Tehran Province, Tehran, شهرک مسعودیه انتهای خیابان مظاهر نبش خیابان مشهدی رحیم, JFFW+9GJ, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Fire Station
ISIC Codes
8423

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fire STATION 37?

The phone number for Fire STATION 37 is 021 3349 1919.
Q2

Where is Fire STATION 37 located?

Fire STATION 37 is located at Tehran Province, Tehran, شهرک مسعودیه انتهای خیابان مظاهر نبش خیابان مشهدی رحیم, JFFW+9GJ, Iran.
Q3

What days are Fire STATION 37 open?

Fire STATION 37 is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Fire STATION 37?

You can contact Fire STATION 37 by phone using number 021 3349 1919.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Fire STATION 37?

The website for Fire STATION 37 is www.125.ir.
+

Write a Review