Cafe kilid

3.9 ★★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

Cafe kilid
Shahrake Gharb, Faaz6, Golafshane Shomali, Kuche 1 Markaz Tejariye Iraniyan
Tehran, Tehran Province
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cafe kilid is located in Tehran, Tehran Province. This business is working in the following industry: Bars, pubs and taverns.
Industry
Restaurants »  Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Bars, pubs and taverns
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cafe kilid?

The phone number for Cafe kilid is 0935 109 8709.
Q2

Where is Cafe kilid located?

Cafe kilid is located at Shahrake Gharb, Faaz6, Golafshane Shomali, Kuche 1 Markaz Tejariye Iraniyan, Tehran, Tehran Province.
Q3

What days are Cafe kilid open?

Cafe kilid is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cafe kilid?

You can contact Cafe kilid by phone using number 0935 109 8709.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cafe kilid?

There is no website listed for Cafe kilid, but you can find Cafe kilid on Facebook.
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia3.9★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.