Bamboo Fast Food

Contact Information

Bamboo Fast Food
Hamadan Province, Hamedan, Khajeh Rashid Blvd, QGR6+RC4, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bamboo Fast Food?

The phone number for Bamboo Fast Food is 081 3826 1616.
Q2

Where is Bamboo Fast Food located?

Bamboo Fast Food is located at Hamadan Province, Hamedan, Khajeh Rashid Blvd, QGR6+RC4, Iran.
Q3

What days are Bamboo Fast Food open?

Bamboo Fast Food is open Mon–Sun 11:30 AM–11:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Bamboo Fast Food?

You can contact Bamboo Fast Food by phone using number 081 3826 1616.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Bamboo Fast Food?

The website for Bamboo Fast Food is pizzabambo.com.
Q6

Does Bamboo Fast Food deliver?

Yes, Bamboo Fast Food offers delivery as an option. Call 081 3826 1616 for details.
+

Write a Review