Aashuri Traditional Cafe

Contact Information

Aashuri Traditional Cafe
Gilan Province, Astaneh-ye Ashrafiyeh, Jomhuri Square, 7WHQ+49H, Iran
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aashuri Traditional Cafe?

The phone number for Aashuri Traditional Cafe is 013 4212 7927.
Q2

Where is Aashuri Traditional Cafe located?

Aashuri Traditional Cafe is located at Gilan Province, Astaneh-ye Ashrafiyeh, Jomhuri Square, 7WHQ+49H, Iran.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Aashuri Traditional Cafe?

You can contact Aashuri Traditional Cafe by phone using number 013 4212 7927.
+

Write a Review