کافی نت نوین

Contact Information

کافی نت نوین
Mazandaran Province, Ramsar, Siahkalrood - Mazandaran Rd, WJFV+585, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

کافی نت نوین is located in Ramsar, Mazandaran. This business is working in the following industry: Internet cafes.
Industry
Food »  Internet cafes
Engaged in:
Internet cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for کافی نت نوین?

The phone number for کافی نت نوین is 0911 640 2865.
Q2

Where is کافی نت نوین located?

کافی نت نوین is located at Mazandaran Province, Ramsar, Siahkalrood - Mazandaran Rd, WJFV+585, Iran.
Q3

What days are کافی نت نوین open?

کافی نت نوین is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–9 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for کافی نت نوین?

You can contact کافی نت نوین by phone using number 0911 640 2865.
+

Write a Review