عطر سینا

Contact Information

عطر سینا
Tehran Province, Karaj، اصفهانيها، کرج، R274+4M7, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Perfume Store
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for عطر سینا?

The phone number for عطر سینا is 0930 233 3926.
Q2

Where is عطر سینا located?

عطر سینا is located at Tehran Province, Karaj، اصفهانيها، کرج، R274+4M7, Iran, Alborz Province.
Q3

What days are عطر سینا open?

عطر سینا is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–9 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for عطر سینا?

You can contact عطر سینا by phone using number 0930 233 3926.
Q5

Does عطر سینا deliver?

Yes, عطر سینا offers delivery as an option. Call 0930 233 3926 for details.
+

Write a Review