دیلی مارکت

Contact Information

دیلی مارکت
Tehran Province, Tehran, Abouzar St, M955+72M, Iran
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Discount Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for دیلی مارکت?

The phone number for دیلی مارکت is 021 5759 2000.
Q2

Where is دیلی مارکت located?

دیلی مارکت is located at Tehran Province, Tehran, Abouzar St, M955+72M, Iran.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for دیلی مارکت?

You can contact دیلی مارکت by phone using number 021 5759 2000.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for دیلی مارکت?

The website for دیلی مارکت is dailymarketstores.com.
Q5

Does دیلی مارکت deliver?

Yes, دیلی مارکت offers delivery as an option. Call 021 5759 2000 for details.
+

Write a Review