اسپا پدیکور

Contact Information

اسپا پدیکور
Tehran, Namjoo St, PC2Q+6MH, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Day spas.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Day spas
Engaged in:
Day spa
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for اسپا پدیکور?

The phone number for اسپا پدیکور is 0930 210 1730.
Q2

Where is اسپا پدیکور located?

اسپا پدیکور is located at Tehran, Namjoo St, PC2Q+6MH, Iran, Tehran Province.
Q3

What days are اسپا پدیکور open?

اسپا پدیکور is open Mon–Fri, Sun 9:45 AM–9 PM; closed Sat.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for اسپا پدیکور?

You can contact اسپا پدیکور by phone using number 0930 210 1730.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review