Contact Information

آقای پلکسی
pamenar, tehran
Tehrān Now, Tehran Province
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 7, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

آقای پلکسی is located in Tehrān Now, Tehran Province. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Engaged in:
Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies, Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4663, 4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for آقای پلکسی?

The phone number for آقای پلکسی is 021 3661 2145.
Q2

Where is آقای پلکسی located?

آقای پلکسی is located at pamenar, tehran, Tehrān Now, Tehran Province.
Q3

What days are آقای پلکسی open?

آقای پلکسی is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 24 Hours; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for آقای پلکسی?

You can contact آقای پلکسی by phone using number 021 3661 2145.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for آقای پلکسی?

The website for آقای پلکسی is mrplexi.ir.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review