Yellow Fashion

Contact Information

Yellow Fashion
Shop- 250, Shezan Point, 2 Indira Road, Farmgate, Dhaka 1215, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01821-542627
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Men's clothing.
Industry
Shopping »  Men's clothing
Engaged in:
Men's clothing
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Yellow Fashion?

The phone number for Yellow Fashion is 01821-542627.
Q2

Where is Yellow Fashion located?

Yellow Fashion is located at Shop- 250, Shezan Point, 2 Indira Road, Farmgate, Dhaka 1215, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Yellow Fashion open?

Yellow Fashion is open Mon, Wed–Thu, Sat–Sun 9:30 AM–8:30 PM; Fri 9:30 AM–1 PM, 2–8:30 PM; closed Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Yellow Fashion?

You can contact Yellow Fashion by phone using number 01821-542627.
Q5

Does Yellow Fashion deliver?

Yes, Yellow Fashion offers delivery as an option. Call 01821-542627 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop- 250, Shezan Point, 2 Indira Road, Farmgate, Dhaka 1215, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1215

Businesses in 1215: 16,162
1215 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  36%
2:  28%
19:  13%
18:  9%
16:  8%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Kawran Bazar:  6%
Tejgaon:  72%
Other:  23%
+

Write a Review