Women's World Beauty Parlour

Contact Information

Women's World Beauty Parlour
R545, Naogaon, Naogaon 6500, Bangladesh
Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division, 6500
Get Directions
Phone: 0741-81307
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Women's World Beauty Parlour is located in Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Women's World Beauty Parlour?

The phone number for Women's World Beauty Parlour is 0741-81307.
Q2

Where is Women's World Beauty Parlour located?

Women's World Beauty Parlour is located at R545, Naogaon, Naogaon 6500, Bangladesh, Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Women's World Beauty Parlour open?

Women's World Beauty Parlour is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–8 PM; Sun 12:30–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Women's World Beauty Parlour?

You can contact Women's World Beauty Parlour by phone using number 0741-81307.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6500

Businesses in 6500: 78

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Other:  71%

Area Codes

17:  55%
741:  31%
16:  5%
Other:  9%
+

Write a Review