Wimax System Computer

Contact Information

Wimax System Computer
bamondi, meherpur 7110, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01780-626622
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores, Computer Accessories Store, Printer Repair Service, Computer Repair Service
ISIC Codes
47419511

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wimax System Computer?

The phone number for Wimax System Computer is 01780-626622.
Q2

Where is Wimax System Computer located?

Wimax System Computer is located at bamondi, meherpur 7110, Bangladesh.
Q3

What days are Wimax System Computer open?

Wimax System Computer is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wimax System Computer?

You can contact Wimax System Computer by phone using number 01780-626622.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Wimax System Computer?

The website for Wimax System Computer is wimax-system-computer.business.site.
Q6

Does Wimax System Computer have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Wimax System Computer has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Wimax System Computer deliver?

Yes, Wimax System Computer offers delivery as an option. Call 01780-626622 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 7110

Businesses in 7110: 270
+

Write a Review