Topaz Enterprise

Contact Information

Topaz Enterprise
55, Purana Paltan
Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1200
Get Directions
Phone: 02-9555864
Fax: 02-9571067
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Topaz Enterprise is located in Dhaka, Dhaka Division.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Topaz Enterprise?

The phone number for Topaz Enterprise is 02-9555864.
Q2

Where is Topaz Enterprise located?

Topaz Enterprise is located at 55, Purana Paltan, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1200.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Topaz Enterprise?

You can contact Topaz Enterprise by phone using number 02-9555864.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

55, Purana Paltan Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1200
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1200

Businesses in 1200: 951

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  12%
Other:  41%

Area Codes

17:  31%
16:  25%
2:  19%
19:  12%
18:  6%
81:  6%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Agargaon:  8%
Bangshal:  8%
Buakur:  8%
Demra:  8%
Gulshan:  8%
Motijheel:  8%
Nayagram:  8%
Ramna:  15%
Section 10:  8%
Section 13:  8%
Shuritola:  8%
Sutrapur:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review