Tiles garden

Contact Information

Tiles garden
Sherpur Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh
Bogra, Rajshahi Division, 5800
Get Directions
Phone: 01925-307325
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tiles garden is located in Bogra, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Construction of houses.
Industry
Home Services »  Construction of houses
Engaged in:
Construction of houses
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tiles garden?

The phone number for Tiles garden is 01925-307325.
Q2

Where is Tiles garden located?

Tiles garden is located at Sherpur Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh, Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Tiles garden open?

Tiles garden is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9:30 AM–9:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tiles garden?

You can contact Tiles garden by phone using number 01925-307325.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5800

Businesses in 5800: 14,740

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Food:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Inexpensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  60%
51:  19%
19:  9%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Colony:  13%
Jalesharitola:  13%
Namazgarh:  6%
Sathmatha:  10%
Sutrapur:  10%
Thanthania:  15%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review