Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম)

Contact Information

Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম)
17-10/Ka, Mokter Hossain Road, Khalpar Ward-31, Shipyard Rd, Khulna 9201, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01557-598255
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Apartment Building
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম)?

The phone number for Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম) is 01557-598255.
Q2

Where is Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম) located?

Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম) is located at 17-10/Ka, Mokter Hossain Road, Khalpar Ward-31, Shipyard Rd, Khulna 9201, Bangladesh, Khulna Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম)?

You can contact Tahmidur Rahman Tanvir (দারুল মাকাম) by phone using number 01557-598255.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 9201

Businesses in 9201: 1,093

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Food:  12%
Other:  63%

Area Codes

19:  50%
17:  31%
16:  6%
2:  6%
41:  6%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Amtali:  6%
Bagmara:  8%
Batiaghata:  4%
Jabusa:  4%
Jinna Nagar:  6%
Jinnahpara:  28%
Labonchora:  40%
Other:  4%
+

Write a Review