Sylvester Link

Contact Information

Sylvester Link
Sursunipara, Kakon Hat Rd, 6290, Bangladesh
Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division, 6290
Get Directions
Phone: 01716-841453
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sylvester Link is located in Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Design Agency
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sylvester Link?

The phone number for Sylvester Link is 01716-841453.
Q2

Where is Sylvester Link located?

Sylvester Link is located at Sursunipara, Kakon Hat Rd, 6290, Bangladesh, Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Sylvester Link open?

Sylvester Link is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sylvester Link?

You can contact Sylvester Link by phone using number 01716-841453.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6290

Businesses in 6290: 295

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Education:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  54%

Area Codes

17:  67%
18:  17%
19:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review