SRF Midnight Recording Studio

Contact Information

SRF Midnight Recording Studio
44, 1230 Sonargaon Janapath, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01688-338030
Phone: 01847-500647
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Music Producer
ISIC Codes
5920

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SRF Midnight Recording Studio?

The phone number for SRF Midnight Recording Studio is 01688-338030.
Q2

Where is SRF Midnight Recording Studio located?

SRF Midnight Recording Studio is located at 44, 1230 Sonargaon Janapath, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are SRF Midnight Recording Studio open?

SRF Midnight Recording Studio is open Fri 3:30 PM–10:30 AM; closed Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for SRF Midnight Recording Studio?

You can contact SRF Midnight Recording Studio by phone using number 01688-338030.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for SRF Midnight Recording Studio?

The website for SRF Midnight Recording Studio is www.srfmidnightrecordingstudio.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1230

Businesses in 1230: 70,043
1230 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  36%
19:  22%
2:  17%
18:  12%
16:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Dakshin Khan:  13%
Uttara:  57%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review