Shofiq Digital Studio

Contact Information

Shofiq Digital Studio
8QXM+HFQ, Barishal Mehendigonj Chandpur, Barishal 8270, Bangladesh
Barisal, Barisal Division, 8270
Get Directions
Phone: 01746-228584
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shofiq Digital Studio is located in Barisal, Barisal Division.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Photography Studio
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shofiq Digital Studio?

The phone number for Shofiq Digital Studio is 01746-228584.
Q2

Where is Shofiq Digital Studio located?

Shofiq Digital Studio is located at 8QXM+HFQ, Barishal Mehendigonj Chandpur, Barishal 8270, Bangladesh, Barisal, Barisal Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Shofiq Digital Studio?

You can contact Shofiq Digital Studio by phone using number 01746-228584.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 8270

Businesses in 8270: 106
+

Write a Review