Sanjit Varieties Store

Contact Information

Sanjit Varieties Store
Bathuli, Naogaon Road, 1800, Bangladesh
Manikganj District, Dhaka Division, 1800
Get Directions
Phone: 01713-526638
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sanjit Varieties Store is located in Manikganj District, Dhaka Division.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Cosmetics Store
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sanjit Varieties Store?

The phone number for Sanjit Varieties Store is 01713-526638.
Q2

Where is Sanjit Varieties Store located?

Sanjit Varieties Store is located at Bathuli, Naogaon Road, 1800, Bangladesh, Manikganj District, Dhaka Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sanjit Varieties Store?

You can contact Sanjit Varieties Store by phone using number 01713-526638.
Q4

Does Sanjit Varieties Store deliver?

Yes, Sanjit Varieties Store offers delivery as an option. Call 01713-526638 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1800

Businesses in 1800: 1,728

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Education:  11%
Other:  65%

Area Codes

17:  70%
2:  19%
18:  6%
19:  4%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Joyra:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review