Raton Hair Cutting

Contact Information

Raton Hair Cutting
1 Kamal Ln, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh
Bogra, Rajshahi Division, 5800
Get Directions
Phone: 01783-182018
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Raton Hair Cutting is located in Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Raton Hair Cutting?

The phone number for Raton Hair Cutting is 01783-182018.
Q2

Where is Raton Hair Cutting located?

Raton Hair Cutting is located at 1 Kamal Ln, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh, Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Raton Hair Cutting open?

Raton Hair Cutting is open Mon–Fri, Sun 10 AM–11:59 PM; closed Sat.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Raton Hair Cutting?

You can contact Raton Hair Cutting by phone using number 01783-182018.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5800

Businesses in 5800: 14,740

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Food:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Inexpensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  60%
51:  19%
19:  9%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Colony:  13%
Jalesharitola:  13%
Namazgarh:  6%
Sathmatha:  10%
Sutrapur:  10%
Thanthania:  15%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review