Contact Information

Plus Point
234, R114, Narsingdi, Bangladesh
Narsingdi District, Dhaka Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01827-449655
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Plus Point is located in Narsingdi District, Dhaka Division. This business is working in the following industry: Men's clothing.
Industry
Shopping »  Men's clothing
Engaged in:
Men's clothing
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Plus Point?

The phone number for Plus Point is 01827-449655.
Q2

Where is Plus Point located?

Plus Point is located at 234, R114, Narsingdi, Bangladesh, Narsingdi District, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Plus Point open?

Plus Point is open Mon, Thu–Sun 10 AM–9 PM; Tue 9 AM–9 PM; closed Wed.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Plus Point?

You can contact Plus Point by phone using number 01827-449655.
Q5

Does Plus Point deliver?

Yes, Plus Point offers delivery as an option. Call 01827-449655 for details.
+

Write a Review