OS Telecom Kushtia

Contact Information

OS Telecom Kushtia
W44Q+25G, 146 NS Rd, Kushtia 7000, Bangladesh
Kushtia District, Khulna Division, 7000
Get Directions
Phone: 01910-918481
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

OS Telecom Kushtia is located in Kushtia District, Khulna Division. This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for OS Telecom Kushtia?

The phone number for OS Telecom Kushtia is 01910-918481.
Q2

Where is OS Telecom Kushtia located?

OS Telecom Kushtia is located at W44Q+25G, 146 NS Rd, Kushtia 7000, Bangladesh, Kushtia District, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are OS Telecom Kushtia open?

OS Telecom Kushtia is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–9 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for OS Telecom Kushtia?

You can contact OS Telecom Kushtia by phone using number 01910-918481.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for OS Telecom Kushtia?

There is no website listed for OS Telecom Kushtia, but you can find OS Telecom Kushtia on Facebook.
Q6

Does OS Telecom Kushtia deliver?

Yes, OS Telecom Kushtia offers delivery as an option. Call 01910-918481 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 7000

Businesses in 7000: 146

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  61%

Area Codes

17:  64%
19:  17%
2:  7%
18:  5%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Amla Para:  3%
Battail:  3%
Chourhash:  3%
Courtpara:  27%
D Block:  3%
E Block:  3%
Housing Estate:  3%
Housing- A Block:  3%
Kalishonkorpur:  3%
Komla Pur:  3%
Kotwali:  3%
Shona Porti:  6%
Shona Potti:  6%
Tali Para:  3%
Thana Para:  21%
আড়ুয়াপাড়া:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review