Oronno Jewellers

Contact Information

Oronno Jewellers
Q7WC+253, Adjacent To Eidgah Math, Samsher Ali Market, Joydabari, Hemayetpur 1340, Bangladesh
Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division, 1340
Get Directions
Phone: 01728-137715
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Oronno Jewellers is located in Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division.
Industry
Shopping »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Jewelers and watches, Jeweler, Jewelry Repair Service
ISIC Codes
47739529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Oronno Jewellers?

The phone number for Oronno Jewellers is 01728-137715.
Q2

Where is Oronno Jewellers located?

Oronno Jewellers is located at Q7WC+253, Adjacent To Eidgah Math, Samsher Ali Market, Joydabari, Hemayetpur 1340, Bangladesh, Savar Upazila, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Oronno Jewellers open?

Oronno Jewellers is open Tue–Sun 9 AM–10 PM; closed Mon.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Oronno Jewellers?

You can contact Oronno Jewellers by phone using number 01728-137715.
Q5

Does Oronno Jewellers deliver?

Yes, Oronno Jewellers offers delivery as an option. Call 01728-137715 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1340

Businesses in 1340: 10,094
1340 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  45%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  71%
Moderate:  29%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  53%
16:  15%
19:  13%
18:  12%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Bank Colony:  7%
Savar Bazar:  78%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review