Orion Agro Farm

Contact Information

Orion Agro Farm
9300, Bangladesh
Khulna, Khulna Division, 9300
Get Directions
Phone: 01886-351355
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Orion Agro Farm is located in Khulna, Khulna Division.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Agricultural Production
ISIC Codes
01

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Orion Agro Farm?

The phone number for Orion Agro Farm is 01886-351355.
Q2

Where is Orion Agro Farm located?

Orion Agro Farm is located at 9300, Bangladesh, Khulna, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are Orion Agro Farm open?

Orion Agro Farm is open Mon–Thu, Sun 24 Hours; Sat 12–1:30 AM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Orion Agro Farm?

You can contact Orion Agro Farm by phone using number 01886-351355.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 9300

Businesses in 9300: 958

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  11%
Other:  60%

Area Codes

17:  51%
468:  20%
19:  17%
16:  6%
18:  6%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Fulhata:  10%
Karapara:  15%
Khalishpur Housing State:  10%
Moniganj:  55%
Shaitgomboj:  10%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review