North Bengal Interior and Furniture

Contact Information

North Bengal Interior and Furniture
Mofiz psgla moor, Sherpur Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh
Bogra, Rajshahi Division, 5800
Get Directions
Phone: 01717-164114
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

North Bengal Interior and Furniture is located in Bogra, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Interior decorations.
Industry
Home Services »  Interior decorations
Engaged in:
Architecture Firm, Interior Decorator, Office Equipment Supplier, Kitchen Remodeler, Interior decorations
ISIC Codes
4330, 4649, 7110, 7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for North Bengal Interior and Furniture?

The phone number for North Bengal Interior and Furniture is 01717-164114.
Q2

Where is North Bengal Interior and Furniture located?

North Bengal Interior and Furniture is located at Mofiz psgla moor, Sherpur Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh, Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are North Bengal Interior and Furniture open?

North Bengal Interior and Furniture is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for North Bengal Interior and Furniture?

You can contact North Bengal Interior and Furniture by phone using number 01717-164114.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
northbengalinterior.com
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5800

Businesses in 5800: 14,740

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Food:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Inexpensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  60%
51:  19%
19:  9%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Colony:  13%
Jalesharitola:  13%
Namazgarh:  6%
Sathmatha:  10%
Sutrapur:  10%
Thanthania:  15%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review