Nafi Jewelers

Contact Information

Nafi Jewelers
6250, Bangladesh
Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division, 6250
Get Directions
Phone: 01719-022741
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nafi Jewelers is located in Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Jewelers and watches.
Industry
Shopping »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nafi Jewelers?

The phone number for Nafi Jewelers is 01719-022741.
Q2

Where is Nafi Jewelers located?

Nafi Jewelers is located at 6250, Bangladesh, Rajshahi, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Nafi Jewelers open?

Nafi Jewelers is open Mon, Wed–Sun 10 AM–8 PM; closed Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Nafi Jewelers?

You can contact Nafi Jewelers by phone using number 01719-022741.
Q5

Does Nafi Jewelers deliver?

Yes, Nafi Jewelers offers delivery as an option. Call 01719-022741 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6250

Businesses in 6250: 458

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Education:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Area Codes

17:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review