Contact Information

Mim mes
X2PW+W7J, Sherpur, Bangladesh
Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01894-375754
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mim mes is located in Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division. This business is working in the following industry: Hostels.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hostels
Engaged in:
Hostels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mim mes?

The phone number for Mim mes is 01894-375754.
Q2

Where is Mim mes located?

Mim mes is located at X2PW+W7J, Sherpur, Bangladesh, Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mim mes?

You can contact Mim mes by phone using number 01894-375754.
+

Write a Review