Messrs Ashima Traders

Contact Information

Messrs Ashima Traders
2279+C36, Sherpur, Bangladesh
Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01714-620846
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Messrs Ashima Traders is located in Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division. This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
46

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Messrs Ashima Traders?

The phone number for Messrs Ashima Traders is 01714-620846.
Q2

Where is Messrs Ashima Traders located?

Messrs Ashima Traders is located at 2279+C36, Sherpur, Bangladesh, Sherpur Upazila, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are Messrs Ashima Traders open?

Messrs Ashima Traders is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–8:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Messrs Ashima Traders?

You can contact Messrs Ashima Traders by phone using number 01714-620846.
+

Write a Review