Mehedi decorator

Contact Information

Mehedi decorator
9WM8+P2J, Rajshahi - Dhaka Hwy, Bangladesh
Rajshahi Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01780-748785
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mehedi decorator is located in Rajshahi Division.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Interior Decorator
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mehedi decorator?

The phone number for Mehedi decorator is 01780-748785.
Q2

Where is Mehedi decorator located?

Mehedi decorator is located at 9WM8+P2J, Rajshahi - Dhaka Hwy, Bangladesh, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Mehedi decorator open?

Mehedi decorator is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mehedi decorator?

You can contact Mehedi decorator by phone using number 01780-748785.
+

Write a Review