Md Mosabbir Hossain

Contact Information

Md Mosabbir Hossain
Khamar khandi, Sherpur 5840, Bangladesh
Bogra, Rajshahi Division, 5840
Get Directions
Phone: 01790-973652
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Md Mosabbir Hossain is located in Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Design Agency
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Md Mosabbir Hossain?

The phone number for Md Mosabbir Hossain is 01790-973652.
Q2

Where is Md Mosabbir Hossain located?

Md Mosabbir Hossain is located at Khamar khandi, Sherpur 5840, Bangladesh, Bogra, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Md Mosabbir Hossain open?

Md Mosabbir Hossain is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 24 Hours; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Md Mosabbir Hossain?

You can contact Md Mosabbir Hossain by phone using number 01790-973652.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Md Mosabbir Hossain?

The website for Md Mosabbir Hossain is learnxit.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5840

Businesses in 5840: 1,370

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Religion:  12%
Other:  60%

Area Codes

17:  76%
16:  5%
19:  5%
15:  3%
18:  3%
2:  3%
5029:  3%
51:  3%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review