M/S Nabil Gift Corner

Contact Information

M/S Nabil Gift Corner
26, Purana Paltan, Opposite Of Little Jewels School, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01715-490673
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for M/S Nabil Gift Corner?

The phone number for M/S Nabil Gift Corner is 01715-490673.
Q2

Where is M/S Nabil Gift Corner located?

M/S Nabil Gift Corner is located at 26, Purana Paltan, Opposite Of Little Jewels School, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are M/S Nabil Gift Corner open?

M/S Nabil Gift Corner is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–7 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for M/S Nabil Gift Corner?

You can contact M/S Nabil Gift Corner by phone using number 01715-490673.
Q5

Does M/S Nabil Gift Corner deliver?

Yes, M/S Nabil Gift Corner offers delivery as an option. Call 01715-490673 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

26, Purana Paltan, Opposite Of Little Jewels School, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1000

Businesses in 1000: 32,968
1000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Professional Services:  19%
Industry:  13%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  48%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  36%
17:  31%
19:  14%
18:  10%
16:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Motijheel:  36%
Motijheel Commercial Area:  7%
Ramna:  23%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review