Khulna Fiber Link

Contact Information

Khulna Fiber Link
6th floor, 2B, KDA Avenue Tribune Tower, Khulna 9100, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01973-868888
Phone: 01710-240994
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Internet Service Provider
ISIC Codes
6110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Khulna Fiber Link?

The phone number for Khulna Fiber Link is 01973-868888.
Q2

Where is Khulna Fiber Link located?

Khulna Fiber Link is located at 6th floor, 2B, KDA Avenue Tribune Tower, Khulna 9100, Bangladesh, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are Khulna Fiber Link open?

Khulna Fiber Link is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Khulna Fiber Link?

You can contact Khulna Fiber Link by phone using number 01973-868888.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Khulna Fiber Link?

The website for Khulna Fiber Link is khulnafiberlink.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 9100

Businesses in 9100: 10,312

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  47%
19:  28%
41:  14%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Khulna City:  62%
Sonadanga:  15%
Other:  22%
+

Write a Review