Contact Information

JSR Fashion
1st floor 3rd shop, Johura complex, Naogaon, Bangladesh
Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01799-572919
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

JSR Fashion is located in Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for JSR Fashion?

The phone number for JSR Fashion is 01799-572919.
Q2

Where is JSR Fashion located?

JSR Fashion is located at 1st floor 3rd shop, Johura complex, Naogaon, Bangladesh, Pār Naogaon, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for JSR Fashion?

You can contact JSR Fashion by phone using number 01799-572919.
+

Write a Review