Jishan Automobiles

Contact Information

Jishan Automobiles
Faridpur, Bangladesh
Farīdpur, Dhaka Division
Get Directions
Phone: 01711-230476
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Jishan Automobiles is located in Farīdpur, Dhaka Division. This business is working in the following industry: Car repair.
Industry
Automotive »  Car repair
Engaged in:
Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jishan Automobiles?

The phone number for Jishan Automobiles is 01711-230476.
Q2

Where is Jishan Automobiles located?

Jishan Automobiles is located at Faridpur, Bangladesh, Farīdpur, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Jishan Automobiles open?

Jishan Automobiles is open
Monday:9:05 AM–9:06 PM
Tuesday:9:06 AM–9:06 PM
Wednesday:9:06 AM–9:06 PM
Thursday:9:07 AM–9:07 PM
Friday:Closed
Saturday:9:07 AM–9:07 PM
Sunday:9:07 AM–9:07 PM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Jishan Automobiles?

You can contact Jishan Automobiles by phone using number 01711-230476.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Jishan Automobiles?

There is no website listed for Jishan Automobiles, but you can find Jishan Automobiles on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.ambulanceservice247.com
+

Write a Review