HR Bangladesh

Business Contact

Hr Bd Jobs

HR Bangladesh

Contact Information

HR Bangladesh
43 Eskaton Garden Rd, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 02-9339752
Phone: 02-9340830
Phone: 01401-124310
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Human Resource Consulting
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for HR Bangladesh?

The phone number for HR Bangladesh is 02-9339752.
Q2

Where is HR Bangladesh located?

HR Bangladesh is located at 43 Eskaton Garden Rd, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are HR Bangladesh open?

HR Bangladesh is open Mon–Thu, Sun 10 AM–6 PM; Sat 10 AM–3 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for HR Bangladesh?

You can contact HR Bangladesh by phone using number 02-9339752.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for HR Bangladesh?

The website for HR Bangladesh is www.hrbangladesh.com.bd.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

43 Eskaton Garden Rd, Dhaka 1000, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1000

Businesses in 1000: 32,968
1000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Professional Services:  19%
Industry:  13%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  48%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  36%
17:  31%
19:  14%
18:  10%
16:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Motijheel:  36%
Motijheel Commercial Area:  7%
Ramna:  23%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review