Hotel Safina

Contact Information

Hotel Safina
Bogra Christian Church, Near By, Gohail Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01723-525644
Phone: 01911-250252
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Bangladeshi Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hotel Safina?

The phone number for Hotel Safina is 01723-525644.
Q2

Where is Hotel Safina located?

Hotel Safina is located at Bogra Christian Church, Near By, Gohail Rd, Bogura 5800, Bangladesh, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are Hotel Safina open?

Hotel Safina is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hotel Safina?

You can contact Hotel Safina by phone using number 01723-525644.
Q5

Does Hotel Safina deliver?

Yes, Hotel Safina offers delivery as an option. Call 01723-525644 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 5800

Businesses in 5800: 14,740

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Food:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Inexpensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  60%
51:  19%
19:  9%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Colony:  13%
Jalesharitola:  13%
Namazgarh:  6%
Sathmatha:  10%
Sutrapur:  10%
Thanthania:  15%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review