Horisova Mondir

4.2 ★★★★ 50+ reviews

Contact Information

Horisova Mondir
JV56+37W, Horisova, South Tapakula, 7800, Bangladesh
Farīdpur, Dhaka Division, 7800
Get Directions
Phone: 01756-121519
Phone: 01776-575747
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Horisova Mondir is located in Farīdpur, Dhaka Division. This business is working in the following industry: Hindu temples.
Industry
Religion »  Hindu temples
Engaged in:
Hindu temple
ISIC Codes
9491

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Horisova Mondir?

The phone number for Horisova Mondir is 01756-121519.
Q2

Where is Horisova Mondir located?

Horisova Mondir is located at JV56+37W, Horisova, South Tapakula, 7800, Bangladesh, Farīdpur, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Horisova Mondir open?

Horisova Mondir is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Horisova Mondir?

You can contact Horisova Mondir by phone using number 01756-121519.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Horisova Mondir?

There is no website listed for Horisova Mondir, but you can find Horisova Mondir on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 7800

Businesses in 7800: 1,991

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Other:  73%

Area Codes

17:  46%
631:  32%
19:  11%
18:  5%
15:  4%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Goalchamot:  50%
Police Line:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.2★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.