Holy Dental Care

4.3 ★★★★ 50+ reviews

Business Contact

Arifur Rahman

Holy Dental Care

Contact Information

Holy Dental Care
Niloy 14, 2nd Floor, Sylhet 3100, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01714-000783
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Holy Dental Care was founded in 2005.
Founded: 2005
Industry
Medical »  Orthodontists
Engaged in:
Dental Clinic, Orthodontists
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Holy Dental Care been in business?

Holy Dental Care has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Holy Dental Care?

The phone number for Holy Dental Care is 01714-000783.
Q3

Where is Holy Dental Care located?

Holy Dental Care is located at Niloy 14, 2nd Floor, Sylhet 3100, Bangladesh, Sylhet Division.
Q4

What days are Holy Dental Care open?

Holy Dental Care is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–2 PM, 4–9 PM; closed Fri.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Holy Dental Care?

You can contact Holy Dental Care by phone using number 01714-000783.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Holy Dental Care?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Holy Dental Care. They include: Tasnuva Hasnat.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Holy Dental Care?

The website for Holy Dental Care is holydental.business.site.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Niloy 14, 2nd Floor, Sylhet 3100, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3100

Businesses in 3100: 21,646
3100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  70%
Inexpensive:  20%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  70%
821:  12%
19:  7%
16:  5%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Dargah Mahalla:  11%
Purba Zindabazar:  5%
Zindabazar:  9%
Other:  75%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.3★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.