EXIM Bank Limited ATM

Contact Information

EXIM Bank Limited ATM
H7WC+M5H, বড় ইন্দরা রোড, Chapai Nawabganj, Bangladesh
Nawābganj, Rajshahi Division
Get Directions
Phone: 0781-51337
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

EXIM Bank Limited ATM is located in Nawābganj, Rajshahi Division. This business is working in the following industry: Atm's.
Industry
Financial Services »  Atm's
Engaged in:
Atm's
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for EXIM Bank Limited ATM?

The phone number for EXIM Bank Limited ATM is 0781-51337.
Q2

Where is EXIM Bank Limited ATM located?

EXIM Bank Limited ATM is located at H7WC+M5H, বড় ইন্দরা রোড, Chapai Nawabganj, Bangladesh, Nawābganj, Rajshahi Division.
Q3

What days are EXIM Bank Limited ATM open?

EXIM Bank Limited ATM is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for EXIM Bank Limited ATM?

You can contact EXIM Bank Limited ATM by phone using number 0781-51337.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for EXIM Bank Limited ATM?

The website for EXIM Bank Limited ATM is www.eximbankbd.com.
+

Write a Review