Electro World

Contact Information

Electro World
M.S. Market, 167 Nawabpur Rd, Dhaka 1100, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01705-019522
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
46

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Electro World?

The phone number for Electro World is 01705-019522.
Q2

Where is Electro World located?

Electro World is located at M.S. Market, 167 Nawabpur Rd, Dhaka 1100, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are Electro World open?

Electro World is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–8 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Electro World?

You can contact Electro World by phone using number 01705-019522.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

M.S. Market, 167 Nawabpur Rd, Dhaka 1100, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1100

Businesses in 1100: 25,237
1100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Industry:  26%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  48%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  48%
19:  19%
2:  14%
18:  11%
16:  7%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Bangshal:  8%
Kotwali:  13%
Lalbagh:  5%
Nawabpur:  6%
Sadarghat:  18%
Sutrapur:  22%
Other:  29%
+

Write a Review