Digital Charuka Metallic

Contact Information

Digital Charuka Metallic
24 Beni Babu Rd, Khulna 9100, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01919-552200
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Trophy Shop
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Digital Charuka Metallic?

The phone number for Digital Charuka Metallic is 01919-552200.
Q2

Where is Digital Charuka Metallic located?

Digital Charuka Metallic is located at 24 Beni Babu Rd, Khulna 9100, Bangladesh, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are Digital Charuka Metallic open?

Digital Charuka Metallic is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–10 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Digital Charuka Metallic?

You can contact Digital Charuka Metallic by phone using number 01919-552200.
Q5

Does Digital Charuka Metallic deliver?

Yes, Digital Charuka Metallic offers delivery as an option. Call 01919-552200 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

24 Beni Babu Rd, Khulna 9100, Bangladesh
+

Businesses in Postal Code 9100

Businesses in 9100: 10,312

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  47%
19:  28%
41:  14%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Khulna City:  62%
Sonadanga:  15%
Other:  22%
+

Write a Review