Cuisinier mini Chinese

Contact Information

Cuisinier mini Chinese
13, 1 Muzgunni Sk para main Road, Khulna 9000, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01724-718395
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Food Producer
ISIC Codes
1079

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cuisinier mini Chinese?

The phone number for Cuisinier mini Chinese is 01724-718395.
Q2

Where is Cuisinier mini Chinese located?

Cuisinier mini Chinese is located at 13, 1 Muzgunni Sk para main Road, Khulna 9000, Bangladesh, Khulna Division.
Q3

What days are Cuisinier mini Chinese open?

Cuisinier mini Chinese is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 12–11:15 PM; Fri 7 AM–11:15 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cuisinier mini Chinese?

You can contact Cuisinier mini Chinese by phone using number 01724-718395.
Q5

Does Cuisinier mini Chinese deliver?

Yes, Cuisinier mini Chinese offers delivery as an option. Call 01724-718395 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 9000

Businesses in 9000: 3,444

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Other:  66%

Area Codes

17:  42%
19:  34%
41:  11%
16:  5%
18:  5%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

Arambag:  5%
Boro Boyra:  15%
Daulatpur:  7%
Khalishpur Housing State:  11%
Khalispur:  5%
Khulna City:  10%
Sonadanga:  36%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review