Contacts Int/l
4.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
Contacts Int/l249, Moghbazar Chourasta, 1st Floor
Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217
Get Directions Business Description
Contacts Int/l is located in Dhaka, Dhaka Division.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Contacts Int/l?
The phone number for Contacts Int/l is 01715-482363.Q2
Where is Contacts Int/l located?
Contacts Int/l is located at 249, Moghbazar Chourasta, 1st Floor, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Contacts Int/l?
You can contact Contacts Int/l by phone using number 01715-482363.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Contacts Int/l?
There is no website listed for Contacts Int/l, but you can find Contacts Int/l on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
249, Moghbazar Chourasta, 1st Floor Dhaka, Dhaka Division, 1217
+Businesses in Postal Code 1217
Businesses in 1217: 11,539
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.